Aleska Diamond

Aleska Diamond
No data.
Also known as
Aleksa, Aleksa Diamond, Aleska, Alexa, Emese (teendreams.com), Emese S (babelicious.com), Kristina Shaffer (defloration.com)
Birthday
August 6, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Komlo, Hungary
Years active
2008-2016 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2011
Anal Fanatic 2 (Elegant Angel)
Anna Personal Secretary (Video Marc Dorcel)
Ass Bangers 1 (New Sensations)
Ass-ential (New Sensations)
Bangkok Connection (Video Marc Dorcel)
Big Cock for a Sexy Girl 2 (New Sensations)
Budapest 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Christoph Meets the Angels 1 (Evil Angel)
Day in the Life of Danny D (Harmony Films)
DXK (Colmax)
Filles du regiment (Video Marc Dorcel)
Fuck V.I.P.: Stars (Video Marc Dorcel)
Girl On Girl On Girl (Viv Thomas)
Girls 2 (Daring)
Good Enough to Eat (Digital Sin)
Hose Monster 1 (Evil Angel)
Hot Teen Next Door 2 (Reality Kings)
I Dream of Jo 1 (Viv Thomas)
Inglorious Bitches (Video Marc Dorcel)
Initiation of Claire Castel (Video Marc Dorcel)
Jade, secretaire de luxe (Video Marc Dorcel)
Lust and Play 1 (21 Sextury)
Mammoth Dick Brothers 2 (West Coast Productions)
NFC: Nude Fight Club 4 (Digital Sin)
NFC: Nude Fight Club 8 (Digital Sin)
NFC: Nude Fight Club 9 (Digital Sin)
Nude Fight Club: Round 13 (Nude Fight Club)
Orgasm (Penthouse)
Orgy: The XXX Championship 1 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Perfect Angels (Digital Sin)
Pornochic 21: Aleska et Angelika (Video Marc Dorcel)
POV Pervert 13 (Jules Jordan Video)
Private Gold 113: College Girls vs College Guys (Private)
Private Gold 117: The Bachelorette Bang (Private)
Pussy Galore 1 (Harmony Films)
Rocco's X-Treme Gapes 1 (Evil Angel)
She's Got Legs 1 (Paradise Film)
Slut Camp 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Sorry Daddy, Whitezilla Split My Little Asshole 2 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Sweetest Kiss (Digital Sin)
Teen Models 6 (Pure Play Media)
Teeny Bopper Club 8 (Sudden Impact)
This Butt's 4 U 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Top Wet Girls 8 (Evil Angel)
Toys and Girls 1 (Digital Sin)
Woodman Casting X 85 (Woodman Entertainment)
Young and Curious 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Young Harlots: Sex Athletics (Harmony Films)
2010
Acrobite (Colmax)
All Girls Do It (Harmony Films)
All Star Teens 1 (Digital Playground)
Amoral Sex (Colmax)
Anal Cavity Search 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Football Club (Video Marc Dorcel)
Anal Prostitutes On Video 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Analyze This (3rd Degree)
Backdoor Entry 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Barely Legal 109 (Hustler Video)
Black Cock Addiction 8 (Evil Angel)
Black Cock Worship 5 (Lethal Hardcore)
Brimfull Pleasures 2 (21 Sextury)
Close Up (Daring)
Diesel Dongs 13 (Bang Productions)
Doll House 7 (Zero Tolerance)
Double Delight (21 Sextury)
Double The Pleasure (21 Sextury)
Farm Fresh 2 (3rd Degree)
Fascination Of Sin (ATV)
Fashion Fucks (Jules Jordan Video)
Footsie Babes 12 (21 Sextury)
Fucked Up Handjobs 7 (JM Productions)
Gangland 75 (Devil's Film)
Gapeman 4 (Juicy Entertainment)
Interracial Anal Love 6 (Dogfart)
Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 4 (Shane's World)
Ladies Who Lust (Harmony Films)
Laly's Angels (Video Marc Dorcel)
Lesbian Affair 1 (Digital Sin)
Lil' Gaping Lesbians 3 (Evil Angel)
Lips on Lips (Digital Sin)
Mademoiselle de Paris (Video Marc Dorcel)
Maximum Fitness (Video Marc Dorcel)
Natur Anal (21 Sextury)
No Hidden Truth (Daring)
Nurses in Nylons (Video Marc Dorcel)
Nylons 8 (3rd Degree)
Only Girls Allowed 8 (Vouyer Media)
Original Sinners (Harmony Films)
Private Gold 108: Cum in My Limousine (Private)
Private Gold 109: The Prime Minister's Sex Tape (Private)
Private Specials 36: Threesome Addicted Euro Sluts (Private)
Private Specials 42: Aletta's Amazing Big Boobs (Private)
Sex Therapy: Terapia in Sexchat (Red Hot Entertainment)
Shot Glasses 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Sweet Seductions 3 (Digital Sin)
Teen Models 4 (Pure Play Media)
Teens Like It Big 8 (Brazzers)
Temptress Queens 2 (21 Sextury)
Top Wet Girls 5 (Evil Angel)
Tori Black: Nymphomaniac (Harmony Films)
Touch Me 3 (Digital Sin)
Trippin' (Daring)
Welcome to Footville 5 (Muffia)
Young Girls in Love 3 (Swank)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Aleska Diamond movies