Alena

Alena
No data.
Also known as
Lynne Lamay, Lynne Le May, Magdalena, Lynne LeMay, Lyn Le May, Christie Robbins, Lyn Lemay, Lynn Le May, Lynn Lamay, Lynn Lymay, Lynn La May
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Tacoma, Washington
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
Small teddy bear right breast; Small kitty left shoulder blade
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Alena movies