Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue
No data.
Also known as
Elektra, Alektra, Alectra
Birthday
June 9, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Scottsdale, AZ, USA
Years active
2004-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos
None
2005
1 Dick 2 Chicks 4 (Red Light District)
Anal Prostitutes On Video 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Art of Love (Wicked Pictures)
Ass Appeal 3 (Hustler Video)
Ass Attack 1 (Red Light District)
Asswhole 2 (3rd Degree)
Babes Illustrated 16 (Metro)
Baker's Dozen 5 (Platinum X Pictures)
Big Mouthfuls 7 (Bang Productions)
Bitches In Heat 2 (II) (Hustler Video)
College Guide How to Get More Pussy (New Sensations)
Cum Beggars 3 (3rd Degree)
Cum Craving Teens 3 (Elegant Angel)
Cum Glazed 3 (Red Light District)
Cum On In 2 (3rd Degree)
Deep Throat This 26 (Northstar Associates)
Don't Pull Out 1 (Red Light District)
Erotica XXX 10 (New Sensations)
Fishnets 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Fresh Pink 1 (3rd Degree)
Fucking School Girls (BadAss Pictures)
Gag Factor 18 (JM Productions)
Girl Crazy 7 (New Sensations)
Girls Night Out 2 (Shane's World)
Girlvana 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Goo 4 Two 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Hand to Mouth 1 (3rd Degree)
Housewife Bangers 2 (Pink Visual)
Hypnotized Superheroines 4 (Anton)
Internal Cumbustion 8 (Zero Tolerance)
Internal Discharge 1 (Red Light District)
Juicy G-spots 3 (Illicit)
Kinky Sex (Simon Wolf)
Knock Out Bondage 16 (Anton)
Lesbian Training 1 (X-Cartel)
Lewd Conduct 24 (Diabolic Video)
Lick Me Stick Me 1 (Legend Video)
More Dirty Debutantes 315 (Ed Powers)
Mr. Pete Is Unleashed 7 (New Sensations)
No Cum Spitting 2 (Anarchy)
No Swallowing Allowed 5 (Diabolic Video)
Oops I Swallowed 1 (Anarchy)
Outnumbered 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Peter North's POV 8 (Northstar Associates)
POV Casting Couch 1 (Legend Video)
POV Suckoffs 1 (Red Light District)
Road Head (Platinum X Pictures)
Screamin For Semen 1 (3rd Degree)
Sex Pix (Red Light District)
South Beach Invasion (Nectar Entertainment)
Spank Me I'm A Bad Girl (Colossal Entertainment)
Strap It to Me 5 (Ducati Productions)
Suck Fuck Swallow 3 (3rd Degree)
Suck It Dry 1 (Evil Angel)
Sweet Cream Pies 1 (3rd Degree)
Teen Cum Dumpsters 2 (Freaky Deaky)
Throat Creamers 1 (Digital Sin)
Throat Gaggers 9 (Red Light District)
Tongues and Twats 2 (New Sensations)
Trophy Whores 1 (Evil Angel)
Voracious 2 (Fusxion)
Wet Detailed and Nailed (VCA)
Wetter The Better 2 (3rd Degree)
Where's the Cum (Platinum X Pictures)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Alektra Blue movies