Aleksa Nicole

Aleksa Nicole
No data.
Also known as
Alexa Nicole, Aleska Nicole, Aleksa Nicole
Birthday
April 24, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Orange County, CA, USA
Years active
2009-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Aleksa Nicole movies