Alecia Fox

Alecia Fox
No data.
Also known as
Lissa (atkhairy.com), Rita Mochalkina (defloration.com), Aljona (sexflexvideo.com), Arya (metart.com), Dolly (showybeauty.com), Alicia Fox
Birthday
January 12, 1998 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Krasnodar, Russia
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Alecia Fox movies