Alana Cruise

Alana Cruise
No data.
Also known as
Savannah Fyre
Birthday
January 6, 1981 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 33 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, English, Irish, Italian
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Lower back; Ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Alana Cruise movies