Aislin

Aislin
No data.
Also known as
Anna Kampa (defloration.com), Caprice (amourangels.com), Vicctoria Frindi, Victoria Frindi, Vika P. (femjoy.com)
Birthday
November 20, 1995 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Kiev, Ukraine
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Aislin movies