Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr
No data.
Also known as
Mistress Aiden Starr, Mistress Lola, Lolita LeMarchand, Lolita Lamorehand, Aiden Star, Mistress Lolila (syrenproductions.com), Abby Armshlong (futanaria.com) ; Jenna (amkingdom.com)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
New Jersey, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
150cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
41kg (90 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters right shoulder blade; Left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; Scorpion front of upper left thigh
2009
Barely Legal All by Myself 5 (Hustler Video)
Barely Legal Innocence 8 (Hustler Video)
Barely Legal POV 4 (Hustler Video)
Be My Bitch 6 (Red Light District)
Belladonna's Strapped Dykes (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: No Warning 4 (Evil Angel)
Black Cock Worship 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Boundaries 6 (Triangle Films)
Bust Lust 1 (Harmony Films)
Buttman's Oddyssey (Evil Angel)
Celebrity Pornhab With Dr. Screw (Red Light District)
Cold Hearted Sadists 2 (Syren)
Crock of Love (Kick Ass Pictures)
Cum Fart Cocktails 7 (Red Light District)
Diesel Dongs 10 (Bang Productions)
Fem Slave 01 (JM Productions)
Fem Slave 02 (JM Productions)
Fetish Mansion (Penthouse)
Gloryhole Confessions 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Hardcore Circus (Hustler Video)
Hustler XXX 31 (Hustler Video)
Interactive Sex with Alexis Texas (Zero Tolerance)
Interrogation By The Amazons (Syren)
Jack's Giant Juggs 3 (Vouyer Media)
Jerkoff Material 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Keeping It Up For The Kard-ASS-ians 1 (Hustler Video)
Kinky Latex Examinations (Julie Simone Productions)
Lashed By Aiden (Syren)
Lesbian Hospital 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Lights Out (Gwen Media)
Live in my Secrets (Vivid)
My Dirty Angels 18 (Overboard Video)
Obsessions (3rd Degree)
Oral Olympics: Blo For The Gold (Vouyer Media)
Orgasmo infinito (Pulse Distribution)
Penny Flame's Expert Guide to Rough Sex (Vivid)
Pretty Filthy 1 (Abigail Productions)
Psycho Cheerleaders 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Pure (Evil Angel)
Raw 1 (Evil Angel)
Sensual Playground (Wicked Pictures)
Smokin' Hot Gazongas 1 (Iron Cross)
Solo Girls 2 (Pure Play Media)
Sperm Receptacles 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Syren Hairbrush Scenes 2 (Syren)
This Ain't Hell's Kitchen XXX (Hustler Video)
Titty Sweat 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Tormented (Wicked Pictures)
Whores Have Eyes (Hustler Video)
Women Seeking Women 50 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 53 (Girlfriends Films)
2008
110% Natural 15 (Red Light District)
Addicted to Boobs 6 (Red Light District)
Big Ass She-Male Road Trip 13 (Evil Angel)
Big Tit Brotha Lovers 12 (Exquisite)
Bitch and Moan 2 (Adam & Eve)
Bitchcraft 2 (Evil Angel)
Boob Bangers 5 (Evil Angel)
Booty-Full Babes 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Boundaries 4 (Triangle Films)
Bree's Slumber Party (Adam & Eve)
Chocolate Melts in Your Mouth and in Your Hands 2 (Black Ice)
Dawna of the Dead (Siren Video)
Double Decker Sandwich 12 (Zero Tolerance)
Dreams and Desires (Penthouse)
Erotic Femdom 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
First Dates (Abigail Productions)
Flesh Desires (Penthouse)
Frat House Fuckfest 9 (Voodoo House)
Fuck My Tits 3 (Elegant Angel)
Gangbang Squad 12 (Pink Visual)
Girl Train 1 (Evil Angel)
Girlvana 4 (Zero Tolerance)
Housewives Gone Black 7 (West Coast Productions)
Kung Fu Nurses A Go-Go 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Monster Dicks In Young Chicks (Hustler Video)
My Big Fat Tits 3 (Devil's Film)
My Daughter Went Black and Never Came Back 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
My Pleasure Pet (Penthouse)
Naturally Yours 3 (Diabolic Video)
Naughty Office 11 (Pure Play Media)
No Man's Land 44 (Video Team)
Painful Lessons (Abigail Productions)
Pinup Perversions With Roxy Jezel (Vivid)
Pleasure Dome (Penthouse)
POV Pervert 10 (Jules Jordan Video)
Praise The Load 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pussy Cats 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Reform School Girls 4 (Wicked Pictures)
Seduction 2 (Kimberly West)
Superwhores 11 (Mercenary Pictures)
Taboo: Lovers Enslaved (Hustler Video)
This Ain't the Munsters XXX (Hustler Video)
Timeshare (Abigail Productions)
We Suck 1 (Evil Angel)
Whack Jobs 3 (Zero Tolerance)
2007
100% Natural Wonders 6 (Lethal Hardcore)
Asseaters Unanimous 15 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Belladonna's Fucking Girls 5 (Evil Angel)
Black Cock Worship 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Boob A Mammy (Vertigo)
Boobaholics Anonymous 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cougar Lexi Loves Double Dildo's (Cypher Pictures)
Dark Meat White Treat 3 (Red Light District)
Desperate Housewhores 9 (Hustler Video)
Diary of a Submissive (Julie Simone Productions)
Gag Factor 24 (JM Productions)
Gash Bash 5 (JM Productions)
Hot for Teacher (K-Beech Video)
I Scored a Soccer Mom 1 (Overboard Video)
It Takes Two 5 (Red Light District)
Mature Women with Younger Girls Orgy 2 (Legend Video)
Mommy and Mommy (Vertigo)
Monster Cock Fuckfest 7 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
My Neighbor's Wife (Penthouse)
N' 2 Deep (Vouyer Media)
Natural Born Swallowers 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Naughty Niches 2 (Legend Video)
Our Little Secret 1 (L Factor)
Peep Show 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Play'in Pink (Cypher Pictures)
POV Casting Couch 14 (Legend Video)
Pros vs Hos (K-Beech Video)
Smokin' Hot Hand Jobs 2 (Legend Video)
Soccer Mommies (K-Beech Video)
Squirt for Me POV 14 (Devil's Film)
Strap Attack 6 (Evil Angel)
Strap-On Addicts 3 (Devil's Film)
Strap-On Maids (Legend Video)
Teaseatorium: Cock Therapy 1 (Venus Girls Productions)
Throated 9 (Northstar Associates)
Upload (Sex Z Pictures)
Vampires (Exquisite)
Vicious Vixens 1: Stuffed Spanked and Squirted (Julie Simone Productions)
Vicious Vixens 2: Penetrating Lena (Julie Simone Productions)
Vicious Vixens 3: Disciplining Dana (Julie Simone Productions)
Vouyer Vision 3 (Vouyer Media)
When Girls Play 4 (Abigail Productions)
Young Stand-Up Titties 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Aiden Starr movies