Agnes

Agnes
No data.
Also known as
Agnes Labon
Birthday
May 15, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Puyallup, WA
Years active
1994-2005 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
1998
Anal And Innocent 1 (Pleasure Productions)
Backseat Driver 3 (Metro)
Beaver Hunt 1 (Vivid)
Beaver Hunt 2 (Vivid)
Blowjob Babes 2 (Nu-Tech Digital)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 17 (Anabolic Video)
Buttslammers 17 (Evil Angel)
California Cocksuckers 1 (Sin City)
Cassie's Crazy Chick Flick (Zane Entertainment Group)
Cellar A Whole New Store-y (Extreme Associates)
Cherry Poppers The College Years 7: Final EXXXams (Zane Entertainment Group)
Coed Cocksuckers 6 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Coed Cocksuckers 7 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Cumback Pussy 11 (Elegant Angel)
Deep Throat The Quest 5: Slick Willy Rides Again (Arrow Productions)
Exotica Girl (Park)
Exotika Girl: Taylor Moore (Al Borda Video)
External Explosion (Exquisite)
Finally Legal 1 (Metro)
Freshman Fantasies 9 (Venus Productions)
Fuck My Ass Please (Sunshine Films)
Fuck You Ass Whores 4 (Amazing)
Fuck You Ass Whores 6 (Metro)
Gift (Mercury)
Girls Home Alone 4 (Tight Ends)
Incognito (Adam & Eve)
Intimate Exchanges (Prime Video Productions)
Just One More Time (VCA)
Kristen's Krazy Girlie Adventures 1: Blonde Ambition (Zane Entertainment Group)
Kym Wilde's On The Edge 48 (Red Board Video)
Ladies Lovin' Ladies 4 (Arrow Productions)
Moore Girls (Al Borda Video)
Naked Truth (II) (Pleasure Productions)
Nasty Filthy Cab Rides 6 (Rain Productions)
Nasty Nymphos 21 (Anabolic Video)
No Man's Land 22 (Video Team)
North Pole 4 (New Sensations)
Panty World 1 (Dane Productions)
Party Girls 2: Anal Adventures (Empire Video)
Perverse Addiction 2 (Evil Angel)
Perverse Addictions (Evil Angel)
Pickup Lines 27 (Odyssey)
Raw Sex 5 (New Machine Publishing)
Real Sex Magazine 13 (Legend Video)
Reflections (Adam & Eve)
Sex Lies and the President (Legend Video)
Sexual Therapy (Nu-Tech Digital)
Silent Tears (Exquisite)
Slumber Party 2 (Shane's World)
Sodomania 24 (Elegant Angel)
Stay Hard (Caballero Home Video)
Sticky Fingered (Elegant Angel)
Sweat Shop 3 (Fat Dog)
Taped College Confessions 2 (Rain Productions)
Things I Never Told You (Filmco Releasing)
Tina Tyler's Favorites 2: Lesbian Lick-a-thon (Odyssey)
Up And Cummers 47 (Evil Angel)
Up And Cummers 56 (Evil Angel)
Valentino's Sexual Reality 1 (Pleasure Productions)
Vengeance (Extreme Associates)
Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 13 (Odyssey)
Virgin Stories 1 (Dane Productions)
Whack Attack 1 (Extreme Associates)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Agnes movies