Adrianna Luna

Adrianna Luna
No data.
Also known as
Adriana Luna, Gracie Girthsome (futanaria.com)
Birthday
May 12, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2011-2017 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American, Mexican, Filipino
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
navel
Tattoos
Right bikini line; inside left wrist
2013
2 Chicks Same Time 14 (Pure Play Media)
2 Chicks Same Time 15 (Pure Play Media)
Adult Insider 11 (X3Sixty Network)
Allie Haze: Natural Beauty (Vivid)
Barefoot Workout Babes (FM Concepts)
Big Busty POV (Hustler Video)
Big Tit Cream Pie 24 (Bang Productions)
Cuties 5 (Elegant Angel)
Fishnets 11 (Zero Tolerance)
Foot-A-Palooza (AMK Empire)
Girls Will Be Girls 7 (Diabolic Video)
Happy Endings (Hard Candy Films)
Internal Cumbustion 18 (Zero Tolerance)
Invading My Privacy 2 (3rd Degree)
It's Safe to Swallow (3rd Degree)
Jack Attack 3 (Digital Playground)
Jack Attack 6 (Digital Playground)
King Dong 10 (Manwin Content)
Latin Honeycums 3 (Overboard Video)
Lesbian Confessions (Penthouse)
Lesbian Crime Stories (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Fight Club (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Masseuse 3 (AEBN)
Lesbian Office Seductions 9 (Mile High)
Lesbians Love Strap-Ons 2 (Girl Candy Films)
Lesbians Unchained (Girlfriends Films)
Let Me Suck You 5 (Elegant Angel)
Lone Ranger XXX: An Extreme Comixxx Parody (Exquisite)
Make Out Room (Filly Films)
Mammoth Dick Brothers 4 (West Coast Productions)
Mean Facesitters 5 (MeanBitch Productions)
Measure X (Zero Tolerance)
MILFs Like It Black 13 (Brazzers)
My Dad's Best Friend 3 (O Gee Studios)
My Girlfriend's Mother 5 (Mile High)
Newlywed Game XXX: A Porn Parody (Vivid)
Pinned Up Pussies (Penthouse)
Porn in the USA 1 (Magma)
Secret Sleepover (Digital Playground)
Shades of Kink 2 (Mile High)
Sorority Girls (Adam & Eve)
Southern Hospitality (Girlfriends Films)
Sperm Receptacles 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Spread (Digital Playground)
Spring Break (Bluebird Films)
Stepmother 9 (Mile High)
Supermodels (Zero Tolerance)
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2013 (Elegant Angel)
Teens In Tight Jeans 4 (3rd Degree)
Tristan Taormino's Guide to Bondage for Couples (Adam & Eve)
Tuff Love (Wicked Pictures)
Underworld (Wicked Pictures)
Watch Over Me (Digital Playground)
Who Needs Guys (Addicted 2 Girls)
XXX Fit Girls Orgy (3rd Degree)
Yoga Girls (Addicted 2 Girls)
Young Toes Before Hoes 2 (3rd Degree)
2012
Amateurs Raw 3 (Pure Play Media)
American Cocksucking Sluts 2 (Evil Angel)
Angels of Debauchery 9 (Evil Angel)
Asian Girls Are Sexy (New Sensations)
ATK Solo Sensations 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Ball Tied (FM Concepts)
Big Boob Orgy 3 (3rd Degree)
Big Tit Cream Pie 16 (Bang Productions)
Bikini-Clad Cum Sluts 2 (Evil Angel)
Carwash Orgy 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Champagne Room (Zero Tolerance)
Cleave Gagged Heroines (FM Concepts)
Consumer Affairs 3 (Diabolic Video)
Cum Eating Cuckolds 18 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Deep Throat This 55 (Pure Play Media)
Fantasy Footjobs 10 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Fit Fucks (Penthouse)
FornicAsian 2 (Diabolic Video)
Four Eyed Fuck Fest 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Girlfriends 5 (3rd Degree)
Halfway Home (Digital Playground)
Happy Tugs 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Head Games (3rd Degree)
Holiday Office Party (3rd Degree)
Housewife 1 on 1 22 (Pure Play Media)
How to Make a Cheap Porno (3rd Degree)
I Wanna B A Porn Star 4 (Evil Angel)
In the VIP 10 (Pulse Distribution)
Inside the Orient 8 (Pure Play Media)
Knockin' Boots (3rd Degree)
Leave My Panties On 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Lesbian Doms and Subs (Girl Candy Films)
Lesbian Doms And Subs: My Mother's Lesbian Lover (Girl Candy Films)
Lesbian Latina Heat (Pulse Distribution)
Lesbian Slumber Party 2: Lesbians in Training (AEBN)
Me, Myself and I (Diabolic Video)
Mind Fuck (Harmony Films)
Mother's Love 2 (Pulse Pictures)
My First Time (Addicted 2 Girls)
Naughty Office 27 (Pure Play Media)
Office Affairs (AEBN)
Oil Covered Asses 2 (3rd Degree)
Paste My Face 28 (Overboard Video)
Please Come on my Leggings (3rd Degree)
Praise The Load 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Private Specials 62: American Girls Love Euro Cock (Private)
Real Workout 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Sauna Girls (Elegant Angel)
Seduction 2 (Elegant Angel)
Share the Load 5 (3rd Degree)
Slurpy Throatsluts (Evil Angel)
Stylish Secretaries Wear Ropes (FM Concepts)
Sweet and Natural (Vivid)
Sweet Tasty Feet (FM Concepts)
Tanya Tate's Tea and Muffin Party (Filly Films)
Teacher Seductions: Teacher's Pet (Hard Candy Films)
Teacher Seductions: The Teacher And The Bad Boy (Hard Candy Films)
Teen Glory Holes (Hustler Video)
Teen Sex Dolls (Skow Digital)
Tits To Die For 2 (Diabolic Video)
Too Big for Teens 11 (Mile High)
Toss My Salad 5 (Pure Play Media)
Water World: Underwater Sex 1 (3rd Degree)
Women Seeking Women 89 (Girlfriends Films)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Adrianna Luna movies