Adriana Sephora

Adriana Sephora
No data.
Also known as
Abriana, Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora
Birthday
November 23, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Years active
2010-2017 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Brazilian
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Adriana Sephora movies