Abby Rode

Abby Rode
No data.
Also known as
Abby Rhodes, Abby Rhode
Birthday
February 21, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
San Diego, CA
Years active
2007-2011 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Honey Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Three characters on inner left calf & right thigh
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Abby Rode movies