Abby Cross

Abby Cross
No data.
Also known as
Abbey Cross, Abby Rocks, Becky Bazooka (futanaria.com)
Birthday
November 29, 1989 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Austin, TX, USA
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Abby Cross movies